The SAIMM is a professional institute with local and international links aimed at assisting members source information about technological developments in the mining, metallurgical and related sectors.
twitter1 facebook1 linkedin logo
 
SAIMM has 5255 registered members
Last Name
First Name
Grade
Membership Number
Coetzee
Rj
Associate
706727
Coetzee
Lodewicus Charl
Member
705507
Coetzee
Theunis Gerhardus
Associate
20099
Coetzee
Charl Frederick Zimmermann
Associate
706211
Coetzee
Andre Emmanuel
Member
36195
Coetzee
Adelle Delia
Associate
701818
Coetzer
Philippus Jeremias
Associate
53919
Coetzer
Leon Pieter
Member
704370
Coffee
Douglas
Student
709210
Cohen
David William
Member
700921
Collins
Richard Edward
Member
19582
Collins
James Daniel
Member
700982
Collinson
Brian Morris
Retired Fellow
18375
Colquhoun
William Alexander
Fellow
54804
Colvin
Peter Stuart
Associate
52024
Combrinck
Marius
Associate
708895
Combrink
Hans Jakob Bernardus
Member
701333
Concor Opencast Mining
-
Company Affiliate
702501
Concor Technicrete
-
Company Affiliate
700748
Connelly
Damian Edward Gerard
Associate
703120
Contreras
Luis Fernando
Member
705993
Conway
Gavin Patrick
Fellow
703699
Cook
Peter John
Retired Fellow
18371
Cooke
Robert
Fellow
702381
Cooke
Dennis Alan
Member
40345
Cooks
Martin
Member
706401
Cooper
Kayleigh Ann
Member
707707
Coopmans
Joris
Member
704854
Cope
Andrew
Associate
705508
Corin
Kirsten Claire
Member
705252
Cornish
Lesley Alison
Member
701105
Corrans
Ian James
Retired Fellow
19001
Costa
Joao Felipe
Associate
704712
Cotterrell
Mark Harry
Member
700974
Cotton
Janet Ann
Member
706254
Council for Geoscience Library
-
Company Affiliate
702584
Couperthwaite
Richard Andrew
Student
704437
Coutinho
Gielson Azeredo
Fellow
704181
Couto
Paul Michael
Member
706570
Cowen
Dennis Alan
Member
704953
Cox
John Anthony
Fellow
18365
Cox
Graeme Michael
Member
51148
Coxall
Peter John
Retired Member
700127
Crafford
Dirk Johannes
Member
704952
Cramer
Larry Arthur
Honorary Life Fellow
19057
Craven
Peter Michael
Retired Member
19058
Crawley
Grant
Member
702058
Crocker
Edwin Barry
Retired Member
19793
Croll
Robert Charles
Fellow
700058
Croll
Alistair Mcqueen
Fellow
37180
Cromarty
Robert Douglas
Member
705451
Cromberge
Gerardus
Retired Member
40323
Crompton
Brendan Robert
Member
709253
CRONIMET Mining Processing SA Pty Ltd
CRONIMET Mining Processing SA Pty Ltd
Company Affiliate
707825
Cronin
Luke Emmanuel
Member
702803
Cronje
Johannes H C
Associate
701052
Cronje
Jennifer
Member
708883
Cross
Mark Allan John
Member
703835
Crowe
Ian David
Member
701342
Crozier
Mark Robert
Member
701589
Cruise
John Anthony
Honorary Life Fellow
19064
Crundwell
Frank Kenneth
Fellow
56496
Cunningham
Gordon Ian
Fellow
19584
Cunningham
Claude Victor Bruce
Retired Member
19066
Cupido
Elton Albano
Member
703806
Cupido
Jason Brian
Student
709034
Curr
Thomas Robert
Retired Member
38462
Cusack
Christopher John
Member
706223
Da Corte
Carla Fatima De Abreu
Associate
705534
Da Costa
Michael Gomes
Member
700744
Da Silva
Edward John
Fellow
19798
Da Silva
Richard
Member
709025
Dabinett
Kevin John
Fellow
700103
Dabishi
Maipfi
Student
707813
Dabula
Gangatha
Associate
703641
Dadswell
Jonathan
Member
706930
Daffue
Ruan Albert
Member
709830
Dagbui
Simon Peter
Student
708509
Dajee
Mohammed Ebrahim
Student
709125
Daka
Bwalya
Student
708045
Daling
Marten Theo
Member
706763
Damane
Alexious
Student
707087
Dambudzo
Anesu
Student
708046
Damen
Marcel
Member
704183
Dames
Daniel David
Member
706759
Dandadzi
Johnson
Member
705002
Dandi
Ngonidzashe Dino
Student
707923
Dangeni
Martin
Member
707841
Daniel
Roger James
Retired Fellow
701031
Daniels
Mthuthuzeli Leonard
Member
702709
Danoczi
Jane Elizabeth
Associate
703854
Daobanes
Linet Melisa
Student
709378
Dardis
Kevin Aidan
Fellow
31120
Darko
Patrick Adum
Student
708510
Das
Riyanka
Student
708048
Data Mine SA
-
Company Affiliate
700613
Dau
Cecil
Student
707179
Daun
Heye Edmund
Associate
701118
Davel
Oelof
Retired Fellow
19069
Davey
Peter William
Retired Member
19070